April 2018
Submit an Event
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
5:00 pm
Performances Community Students Arts
Swimming While Drowning
6:00 pm
Arts Performances
Talk: Gabriella Sanchez
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
12:00 pm
Trainings and Workshops Students
Diversity 101 Workshop
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
3:00 pm
Students Career
PES Sales Career Fair
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
Concert Chorale
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
M.F.A. Thesis Exhibition
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
12:00 pm
Arts Students Faculty
Public Art Tours
3:00 pm
Trainings and Workshops Students
Scholarship Workshop
6:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
M.F.A. Thesis Exhibition
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
The Italian Girl in Algiers
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
Guest Alumni Recital
8:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
The Italian Girl in Algiers
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
Concert Chorale, Ars Lyrica
8:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
2:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
The Italian Girl in Algiers
2:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
The Italian Girl in Algiers
8:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
9:00 am
Performances Lectures Film Students Arts Featured
CounterCurrent18
6:00 pm
Community Film Students Arts
Bully the Musical
6:00 pm
Arts Performances
Artist Talk: Jeff VanderMeer
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
9:00 am
Performances Lectures Film Students Arts
CounterCurrent18
9:00 am
Arts Students
Export: Spanish Architecture
9:00 am
Performances Lectures Film Students Arts
CounterCurrent18
6:00 pm
Community Students Meetings
Speed-Networking Social
7:30 pm
Performances Students
Trailer Park Boys
8:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
9:00 am
Performances Lectures Film Students Arts
CounterCurrent18
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Featured
Ballet Orchestra
8:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
9:00 am
Performances Lectures Film Students Arts
CounterCurrent18
8:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
9:00 am
Performances Lectures Film Students Arts
CounterCurrent18
2:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern
7:30 pm
Arts Performances
Percussion Ensemble II
1:00 pm
Arts Performances Featured
Artist Talk: Adriana Corral
11:00 am
Community Students Arts
Project CONDOM Fashion Show
12:00 pm
Training and Workshops Students
Diversity 201 Workshop
7:30 pm
Arts Performances
Percussion Ensemble I
9:00 am
Lectures and Conferences Training and Workshops Community Students
Digital Archiving Conference
6:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Concert Chorale
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
Choirs Red Carnation Concert
9:00 am
Lectures and Conferences Training and Workshops Community Students
Digital Archiving Conference
11:30 am
Lectures and Conferences Students
Living Archives Series
6:00 pm
Arts Performances
Talk: Ottessa Moshfegh
7:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
A. I. Lack Master Series
9:00 am
Lectures and Conferences Training and Workshops Community Students
Digital Archiving Conference
6:00 pm
Arts Performances
Art Student Exhibition
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music Featured
AURA: With Words
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
10-Minute Play Festival
7:30 pm
Arts Performances
Dance Works
1:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
10-Minute Play Festival
1:30 pm
Arts Performances
Dance Works
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
10-Minute Play Festival
7:30 pm
Arts Performances
Dance Works
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
Symphony Orchestra
1:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
10-Minute Play Festival
5:00 pm
Arts Performances Music
Wind Ensemble: #inthegrove
7:30 pm
Arts Performances Music
Jazz Orchestra and Ensemble
12:00 pm
Arts Students Faculty
Public Art Tours
3:00 pm
Trainings and Workshops Students
Scholarship Workshop